Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Cut-off Saw and Bore 25.4 mm (for Steel, Ø 355 mm, Professional Accessory Chop Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO A36R BF Chop Saw Metal Cutting Disc 355mm

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Cut-off Saw and Bore 25.4 mm (for Steel, Ø 355 mm, Professional Accessory Chop Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert Metal Straight Cutting Disc - A 36 R Bf, 355mm X 25.40mm X 2.8mm

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Cut-off Saw and Bore 25.4 mm (for Steel, Ø 355 mm, Professional Accessory Chop Saw)

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO A36R BF Chop Saw Metal Cutting Disc 355mm 350mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Cut-off Saw and Bore 25.4 mm (for Steel, Ø 355 mm, Professional Accessory Chop Saw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.56
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Cut-off Saw and Bore 25.4 mm (for Steel, Ø 355 mm, Professional Accessory Chop Saw)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting metal Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life With 25.4 mm bore for metal cut-off saws For cutting metal in general metalworking applications Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal Cutting Disc, 355 x 2.8 x 25.4 mm, Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£12.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49