Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 115 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 115 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608605451 Pro X571 Flap Disc Angled 115 X 22.23 X G60

3-5 working days
£2.54
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Zirconium Abrasive Flap Disc 115mm 60g

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Zirconium Abrasive Flap Disc

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch DIY 2608605451 PROx571 Flap Disc, Angled 115x22.23xG60

Unknown
£3.58

Bosch Professional 60 Grit Flap Disc (Dia)115mm

1-3 working days
£5.79
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional 60 Grit Flap Disc (Dia)115mm

1-3 working days
£5.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 115 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£6.62
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 115 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Metal X571 Flap Disc Angled Version Fiber for Small Angle Grinders (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 115 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Up to 1.5x faster than a Bosch X431 Flap Disc Highly efficient for metalworkers: Speed With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For grinding metal, eg when removing welds and stock on mild steel and stainless steel Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO X571 Flap Disc, 115 mm, G60 As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.16093745126 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£2.39
amazon.co.uk