Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 184mm 48T 16mm

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 184mm 48T 16mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.10
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640815 Circular Saw Blade Multi-material 184x16x2.4mm 48...

Unknown
£37.25

Bosch Professional Multi Material Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 16 X 2.4 mm (48 Teeth)

1-3 working days
£37.45
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 184mm 48T 16mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 184 x 2.4 x 16 mm 2608640815

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.82
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.59
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 184mm 48T 16mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Saw Blade in 184mm diameter with a 48-tooth configuration and 16mm bore is a compact, lightweight blade designed for cordless and corded circular saws used by window installers and tradespeople on the move. At 184mm with a 16mm bore, this variant is specifically sized for popular hand-held circular saws, making it a practical on-site solution for cutting aluminium, non-ferrous metals, plastics, chipboard, and MDF. The 48-tooth count delivers an efficient, clean cut suitable for the range of materials typically encountered during window frame installation, balancing speed with finish quality. The hardened steel body is precision-balanced for accurate, stable cuts, and the expansion slots reduce heat build-up and noise to extend blade life. The bore works with or without reduction rings for versatile machine compatibility. Features and Benefits: • Long life when cutting various materials • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up to ensure a longer life
£32.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49