Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for G 1/2-Inch and Diamond Drills (for Lime and sand bricks, Brick, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Diamond Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for G 1/2-Inch and Diamond Drills (for Lime and sand bricks, Brick, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Diamond Drill)

£123.38
Free Delivery

Bosch Diamond Core Cutter Pro Core Cutter Dry 152 X 150 mm G 1/2-Inch 2608587333

1-3 working days
£154.06
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Best Universal Dry Diamond Core Cutter 152mm

1-3 days
£180.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Best Universal Dry Diamond Core Cutter

Unknown
£180.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Diamond core cutter PRO Core Cutter dry 152 x 150 mm G 1/2-inch 2608587333

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for G 1/2-Inch and Diamond Drills (for Lime and sand bricks, Brick, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Diamond Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£205.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for G 1/2-Inch and Diamond Drills (for Lime and sand bricks, Brick, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Diamond Drill)

Cheapest offer

Designed for dry drilling in masonry Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life Fits 1/2-inch threaded diamond drills For drilling in various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Core Cutter dry, 152 x 150 mm, G 1/2-inch, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£74.49
amazon.co.uk