Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 41 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.25
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 41 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£13.32
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 41mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 41 mm Threaded 2608901508
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.31
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Standard (for Aluminium, 140 x 20 x 1.6 mm, 50 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
£28.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)
£19.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95