Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Long Life Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Long Life Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Multi Material Diamond Disc 125x22.23mm 2608615059

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608615059 Universal Diamond Disc 125mm x 22.23mm Wheel

Unknown
£13.69

Bosch Standard for Universal Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm 2608615059

£14.96
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Universal Standard, 125X22.23X2X10

1-3 working days
£15.07
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Long Life Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc, 2608615059

3-5 days
£16.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 608 615 059 Cutting Disc, angle grinder

4-5 Werktage
£18.49
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch PRO Multi Material Diamond Disc 125 x 22.23mm 2608615059

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Long Life Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch Eco for Universal Cutting Disc Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For cutting various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Diamond Disc, 125 x 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk