Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material MAII 32 SLC Multitool Blade (for Silicone, Rubber, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material MAII 32 SLC Multitool Blade (for Silicone, Rubber, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.55
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO MAII 32 SLC Starlock Max Oscillating Multi Tool Sealant Blade 32mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO MAII 32 SLC Starlock Max Oscillating Multi Tool Sealant Blade

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO MAII 32 SLC Starlock Max Oscillating Multi Tool Sealant Blade 32mm Pac

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO MAII 32 SLC Multitool Blade 32 x 70 mm 2608669140

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material MAII 32 SLC Multitool Blade (for Silicone, Rubber, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material MAII 32 SLC Multitool Blade (for Silicone, Rubber, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Cheapest offer

Designed for removing caulk replacement Highly efficient for heavy-duty caulk replacement jobs: Speed Starlock Max mount for maximum power transfer and convenient blade change within 3 seconds For efficiently removing old caulk, eg silicone expansion joints, and effectively cutting other soft materials such as rubber Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO MAII 32 SLC Multitool Blade, 32 x 70 mm, Weight: 0.12566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.55
amazon.co.uk