Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 140 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.23
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 140 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.23
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 140mm 2608594418
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.26
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 140 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£40.43
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 140mm
1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw
Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 140 mm 2608594418
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 140 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.05
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £18.95
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 168 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£43.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 210 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£56.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 56mm
£18.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 177 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£48.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.51
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Standard (for Aluminium, 140 x 20 x 1.6 mm, 50 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
£28.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)
£19.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)
£25.05
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery