Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 168 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.21
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 168 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.42
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 168 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£46.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 168mm 2608594420

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.73
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 168mm

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 168 mm 2608594420

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 168 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.83
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 168 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.60
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 168 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 Hole Saw Highly efficient for electricians and plumbers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes in a variety of common construction and interior materials, eg wood, drywall, GFK and metals Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw, 168 mm, Weight: 2.4140617689 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£43.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49