Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£42.26
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 152mm

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 152 mm 2608594419

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.42
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.39
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£58.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 152 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 Hole Saw Highly efficient for electricians and plumbers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes in a variety of common construction and interior materials, eg wood, drywall, GFK and metals Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw, 152 mm, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£42.26
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk