Bosch 1x PRO Router Bit Keyhole (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 5,6 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.20
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Trimmer PRO Router Keyhole Bit 8.5 x 5.6 Shank 8 mm 2608629682

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Router Bit Keyhole (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 5,6 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router)

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch 1x PRO Router Bit Keyhole (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 5,6 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router)

Cheapest offer

Designed for routing wood Cylindrical shank compatible with routers For cutting T shaped slots in softwood, hardwood, and composite wood Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Router Keyhole Bit, Ø 8.5 x Ø 5.6, Shank 8 mm, Weight: 0.03086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£17.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49