Bosch PRO SDS Plus Pointed Rotary Chisel 250mm

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-4C Pointed Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Pointed Rotary Chisel 250mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Pointed Rotary Chisel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds-Plus Hammer Drill Bit Pointed Chisel (250mm)

1-3 working days
£13.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-4C Pointed Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.30
Free Delivery

Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-4C Pointed Chisel 250 mm 1618600005

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Pointed Rotary Chisel 250mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO SDS Plus Pointed Rotary Chisel is an SDS plus chisel bit designed for precision chiselling of concrete and brick when used with a compatible rotary hammer drill. Ideal for renovators, interior fitters, and installers, this pointed chisel is built for lighter, controlled chiselling tasks where accuracy matters. The pointed tip is engineered to reach into tight corners and awkward spaces that flat chisels cannot access, making it a practical choice for detailed breaking and removal work. The chisel's tip design promotes a high material removal rate while minimising the risk of jamming, helping you work through jobs without unnecessary interruptions. Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers, it offers straightforward fitment across a wide range of tools. Features and Benefits: • Pointed tip designed to reach tight corners and narrow niches with precision • High material removal rate with reduced risk of jamming for uninterrupted work • Compatible with all SDS plus rotary
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)