Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.27
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill Bits Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 16 X 950 X 1000 mm 2608707252

1-3 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 1000mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 16 x 950 x 1000 mm 2608707252

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.14
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 1000mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 16 x 950 x 1000 mm, Weight: 1.5873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk