Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608833789 Sds+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 8 X 100 X 160Mm

3-5 working days
£3.35
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608833789 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8.0 X 100 X 160Mm

3-5 working days
£3.43
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 160mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)8mm (L)160mm

1-3 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)8mm (L)160mm

1-3 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608833789 SDS Plus-5X Masonry Drill Bit - 8 x 160mm

1-3 working days
£4.80
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch DIY 2608833789 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 8.0x100x160mm

Unknown
£4.82
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 8 x 100 x 160 mm, Weight: 0.13448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk