Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.20
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8.0X550X610mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8x550x610mm 2608836616

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.63
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 8.0x550x610mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch PRO Drill bits PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8 x 550 x 610mm 2608836616

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY 2608836616 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 8.0x550x610mm

Unknown
£21.72

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608836616 PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8.0 x 550 x 610mm BPA608836616

£23.65
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories BPA608836616 Heavy Duty SDS Plus Drill Bit 8mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 8 x 550 x 610 mm, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: BOSCH
£18.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49