Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.07
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£52.27
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Four-cutter Rebar Cutter. SDS-plus-9 32x120x300mm 2608587100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.35
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-9 Hammer Drill Bit Rebar 32X150X300mm

1-3 working days
£62.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£62.17
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£63.01
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608587100 SDS-Plus-9 Rebar Cutter, 32mm x 150mm x 300mm

2-3 days
£72.56
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS plus Rebar Cutter Drill Bit 32 x 120 x 300 mm 2608587100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.12
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Steel Rebar Cutter Drill Bit 32mm 300mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting through rebar Highly efficient for construction workers and civil engineers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient cutting through rebar when drilling in reinforced concrete Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus Rebar Cutter Drill Bit, 32 x 120 x 300 mm, Weight: 1.411 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk