Bosch PRO X Lock Knotted Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Bosch PRO X Lock Knotted Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO X Lock Knotted Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional X-Lock Cup Brush Knotted 75 Stainless Steel - 75mm, 0.5mm, X-Lock

1-3 working days
£23.83
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£27.12
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

£27.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Brushing PRO Stainless Steel heavy X-Lock Cup Brush 75 x 0.5 mm 2608620729

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.18
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO X Lock Knotted Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO X Lock Knotted Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO X-Lock Knotted Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush is a heavy-duty angle grinder accessory designed specifically for cleaning, preparing, and finishing stainless steel and non-ferrous metal surfaces. Fitted with premium knotted stainless steel wire, this cup brush delivers the aggressive cutting action needed for demanding metalworking tasks. It is well suited to removing welded seams, heavy rust, old paint, varnish, and underseal - making it a practical choice for fabricators, welders, and metalworkers working with stainless steel. The X-Lock securing system allows for fast, tool-free disc changes on compatible Bosch angle grinders, reducing downtime on site or in the workshop. At 0.5mm wire thickness, this brush provides a coarse, fast-cutting finish ideal for heavy-duty surface preparation. Features and Benefits: • Premium knotted stainless steel wire for heavy-duty cleaning and long-lasting performance • X-Lock fitting for quick, secure attachment to compatible angle grind
£22.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)