Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Crimped Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.06
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Cup Brush - Crimped Steel, 50X0.2mm, 50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.06
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Crimped Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 0.2mm Crimped Steel Wire Brush 50mm 6mm Shank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Crimped Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£18.59
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Crimped Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cleaning steel Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For cleaning steel, eg when removing rust, old paint, and coatings, roughing and matt sanding Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal clean Cup Brush, Straight Shank, 50 x 0.2 mm, Weight: 0.1433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49