Bosch PRO 0.5mm Knotted Steel Wire Cup Brush

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Bosch PRO 0.5mm Knotted Steel Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
£21.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Brushing PRO Metal heavy Cup Brush 75 x 0.5 mm Thread 1608622029

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 0.5mm Knotted Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14 Thread

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 0.5mm Knotted Steel Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO 0.5mm Knotted Steel Wire Cup Brush in 75mm with M14 thread is the compact option in the range, making it particularly well suited to working in tighter spaces or on smaller surface areas where a larger brush would be unwieldy. Despite its smaller diameter, it delivers the same heavy-duty cleaning capability as its larger counterparts. Perfect for removing welded seams, heavy rust, old paint, varnish, and underseal from steel surfaces, this brush is built to last. The premium knotted wire construction provides the strength needed for sustained, demanding use without deteriorating in performance over time. Features and Benefits: • Premium knotted wire for heavy-duty, long-life cleaning • Strong knotted wire ensures durable, sustained performance • Compact size ideal for restricted areas and smaller workpieces • Compatible with all M14 angle grinders • Fits GGS 6 and GGS 8 straight grinders with M14 thread Specifications: Diameter: 75mm Thread: M14
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49