Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.88
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608620726 X-LOCK Pot Brush 75mm Cable Steel Wire Heavy Cleaning

Unknown
£18.36

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.77
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional X-Lock Cup Brush - Knotted, Steel, 75mm, 0.35mm Thickness

1-3 working days
£18.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Brushing PRO Metal heavy X-Lock Cup Brush 75 x 0.35 mm 2608620726

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO X Lock Knotted Steel Wire Cup Brush 0.35mm 75mm X-Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.76
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cleaning steel Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Click it on with X-Lock For efficient cleaning steel, eg when deburring and removing welded seams, heavy rust, old paint, varnish, and underseal from medium to large steel surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal heavy X-Lock Cup Brush, 75 x 0.35 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£17.88
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49