Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.79
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Wood auger bit. hexagon 24 x 160 x 235 mm. d11.1mm 2608597634

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£21.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 24 x 170 x 235 mm 2608597634

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank, 24mm X 160mm X 235mm

1-3 working days
£21.85
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 24mm Wood Auger Bit 24 x 170 x 235mm - 2608597634

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in all types of hardwood and softwood, including wet wood, eg when drilling through holes in thick wood for pipes and cables Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit, 24 x 170 x 235 mm, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£17.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49