Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 28X470X600mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.80
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 28 x 470 x 600 mm 2608585725

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.63
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 28mm 600mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608585725 Auger Bits Hex Shank 11.1mm 28 x 600mm

Unknown
£141.98

Bosch 2608585725 Auger Bits Hex Shank 11.1mm 28 x 600mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.29
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in all types of hardwood and softwood, including wet wood, eg when drilling through holes in thick wood for pipes and cables Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit, 28 x 470 x 600 mm, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£64.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49