Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.75
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 150x20/16 x 2.4 mm 24 2608640592
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 150 X 20/16 X 2.4mm, 24 Teeth
1-3 working days
£26.60
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 150mm 24T 20mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 150 x 2.4 x 20 mm T24 2608640592
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Standard (for Aluminium, 140 x 20 x 1.6 mm, 50 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)
£28.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)
£19.17
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95