Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.sasw blade 180x30/20x2.6 mm 24 2608640608

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.64
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.64
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 180 X 30/20 X 2.6mm, 24 Teeth

1-3 working days
£22.57
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 180mm 24T 30mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 180mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 180 x 2.6 x 30 mm T24 2608640608

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640608 Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 180x30/20x2.6mm ...

Unknown
£42.84

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 180 x 2.6 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£19.64
amazon.co.uk