Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.53
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 230mm X 30mm X 2.8mm, 36 Teeth

1-3 working days
£34.45
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 36T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm T36 2608640628

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.52
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£28.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49