Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.28
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 18T 30mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Speedline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 230 X 30 X 2.4 mm, 18 Teeth

1-3 working days
£28.69
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 18T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.4 x 30 mm T18 2608640804

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 230 x 2.4 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.31395508152 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.28
amazon.co.uk