Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Circular Saw Blade Standard for Wood 190mm 1.6/1.1 x30 48T 2608837710

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95

Bosch 2608837710 Circular Saw Blade Standard for Wood 190 x 1.6 / 1.1 x 30mm 48T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608837710 Circular Saw Blade Standard for Wood 190 x 1.6 / 1.1 x 30mm 48T

£26.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608837710 Circular Saw Blade Standard for Wood 190 x 1.6 / 1.1 x 30mm 48T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 190X1.6/1.1X30 T48

1-3 working days
£32.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 190 x 1.6 x 30 mm T48 2608837710

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade, 190 x 1.6 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.53792791928 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£19.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49