Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.26
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 216mm 48T 30mm

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.20
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock
£33.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 216mm x 30mm x 48T 1.7/1.2mm Circular Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 216mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 216 x 1.7 x 30 mm T48 2608837723

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 216X1.7/1.2X30 T48

1-3 working days
£41.94
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting hardwood and softwood to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 1.7 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£31.26
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)
£25.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery