Bosch 1x SDS Plus-Adapter with Drill Chuck (1.5-13 mm, INKL. Key, Without Impact Function, Accessories for Rotary Hammers with Impact Stop)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Generic 13mm Keyed Chuck and SDS+ Adapter 2607000982

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.64
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607000982 Chuck Keyed 1.5 to 13mm with SDS-PLUS Adaptor & Key

Unknown
£16.14

Bosch 1x SDS Plus-Adapter with Drill Chuck (1.5-13 mm, INKL. Key, Without Impact Function, Accessories for Rotary Hammers with Impact Stop)

£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x SDS Plus-Adapter with Drill Chuck (1.5-13 mm, INKL. Key, Without Impact Function, Accessories for Rotary Hammers with Impact Stop)

In stock
£17.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x SDS Plus-Adapter with Drill Chuck (1.5-13 mm, INKL. Key, Without Impact Function, Accessories for Rotary Hammers with Impact Stop)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.34
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS Plus Adapter With Drill Chuck 1.5-13mm For Rotary Hammers 2607000982

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Sds Plus 13mm Keyed Chuck Adapter

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Chuck & SDS Adaptor 1/2"

Branch Delivery
£20.99
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x SDS Plus-Adapter with Drill Chuck (1.5-13 mm, INKL. Key, Without Impact Function, Accessories for Rotary Hammers with Impact Stop)

Cheapest offer

Bosch SDS-Plus Adapter with Drill Chuck (1.5-13 mm) The SDS-plus Adapter with Drill chuck is ideal for using cylindrical drill bits in SDS-plus hammers with hammerstop, use without Impact Function Optimal Power transfer thanks to strong fit of the drill bit Suitable for rotary hammers of all brands with SDS plus shank Scope of Delivery: Drill Chuck 1.5-13 mm with SDS-plus Adapter and key (3165140101813) To be used without impact function, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.99
amazon.co.uk