Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch Masonry Drill Bit Pro 5X SDS Plus - 4-Cutter Head, 1.5X Life - 6 mm x 160 mm Pack of 1

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608833778 Sds+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 6 X 100 X 160Mm

3-5 working days
£2.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608833778 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 6.0 X 100 X 160Mm

3-5 working days
£2.87
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 160mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch SDS Plus -5x 6x100x160mm [2608833778]

2-3 days
£3.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608833778 SDS Plus-5X Masonry Drill Bit - 6 x 160mm

1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Professional Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)6mm (L)160mm

1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch DIY 2608833778 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 6.0x100x160mm

Unknown
£4.03
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Mini-X-Line 7 pc(s)
£5.96
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BOSCH MS4041 41-Piece Drilling and Driving Mixed Set with Included Case for Applications in Wood, Metal, Masonry
£27.46
0.67 GBP/1.0 Estuche
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Hammer Drill Bit SDS-Max-7 52 x 400 x 520 mm 2608586807
£180.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO SPEED X SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 25mm 320mm Pack of 1
£51.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bits
£35.44
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 6 x 100 x 160 mm, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk