BOSCH 2.608.836.641 SDS Plus-5X drill bit 20mm x 400mm x 450mm

Used Offers from

BOSCH 2.608.836.641 SDS Plus-5X drill bit 20mm x 400mm x 450mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 20x400x450mm 2608836641

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608836641 Sds+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 20 X 400 X 450Mm

3-5 working days
£24.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 20X400X450mm

1-3 working days
£26.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 20,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.82
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 20,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.82
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 20,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£28.09
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS Plus 5X Masonry Drill Bit 20 x 400 x 450mm 2608836641

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 450mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BOSCH 2.608.836.641 SDS Plus-5X drill bit 20mm x 400mm x 450mm
Delivery from £4.95
BOSCH 2.608.836.641 SDS Plus-5X drill bit 20mm x 400mm x 450mm

Cheapest offer

ebay.co.uk