Bosch 1 x Dry Speed Best for Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit (for Dry Drilling of Hard Ceramic, Diameter 6 x 30 mm, Professional Accessories Angle Grinder)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x Dry Speed Best for Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit (for Dry Drilling of Hard Ceramic, Diameter 6 x 30 mm, Professional Accessories Angle Grinder)
£30.14
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608599039 Dry Speed Diamond Drill Bit 6mm for Hard Ceramics
Unknown
£32.40
Bosch Dry Speed Diamond Drill Bit 6mm for Hard Ceramics
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x Dry Speed Best for Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit (for Dry Drilling of Hard Ceramic, Diameter 6 x 30 mm, Professional Accessories Angle Grinder)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.26
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £24.35
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics
£50.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1 x Dry Speed Best for Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit (for Dry Drilling of Hard Ceramic, Diameter 8 x 30 mm, Professional Accessories Angle Grinder)
£24.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Home and Garden F016800351 Replacement 6 m x 1.6 mm Spool Line for Art 30-36 LI, Art 30, Art 27 and Art 24, Green (Pack of 2)
£18.48
9.24 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Nutsetter Impact (145 x 65 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)
£8.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49