Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 16mm
Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 16mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £24.35
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x Dry Speed Best for Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit (for Dry Drilling of Hard Ceramic, Diameter 8 x 30 mm, Professional Accessories Angle Grinder)
£24.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS18V-11PS (incl. L-BOXX)
£197.47
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWX18V-11PS (incl. L-BOXX)
£199.98
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GWX9115S 110V 115mm X LOCK Angle Grinder With 900W Motor
£96.94
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional mains powered angle grinder GWS 12-125 (disc diameter: 125 mm, power 1200 W, Restart Protection, incl. blast protection, lock nut, grab rail of standard type)
£121.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00