Bosch 2608604496 Sanding Fleece Hook & Loop Without Grit 93mm

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608604496 Sanding Fleece Hook & Loop Without Grit 93mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.76

Bosch Delta Sanding Fleece Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Delta Sanding Fleece

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608604496 Cleaning Fleece for Delta Sanders

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.23
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Abrasive Web, 93mm, 1 Pack

1-3 working days
£8.04
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608604496 Cleaning Fleece for Delta Sanders

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608604496 Cleaning Fleece for Delta Sanders

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Delta Sanding Fleece Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608604496 Cleaning Fleece for Delta Sanders

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608604496 Sanding Fleece Hook & Loop Without Grit 93mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch Delta Sanding Fleece Hook & Loop 93mm - Bosch 2608604496, Cleaning fleece without coated abrasive, suitable for removing dirt and deposits without altering the workpiece surface. Can leave behind slight scratches in soft material Bosch 2608604496 Sanding Fleece Hook & Loop Without Grit 93mm
£4.76
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)