BOSCH 2608833963 2608833963-SDS Max-4: 24 x 200 x 340
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.76
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 24x200x320mm 2608833963
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.24
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 24mm 320mm Pack of 1
1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608833963 SDS Max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 24mm Concrete/Masonry Use
Unknown
£36.25
Bosch Professional Sds Max-4 Hammer Drill Bit - 24.0X200X320mm
1-3 working days
£37.16
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 200 x 320 mm 2608833963
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.51
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 24mm 320mm Pack of 1
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £24.53
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 35,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 24mm 520mm Pack of 1
£39.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£24.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99