Bosch 2608901108 Expert C470 Router Sandpaper 240 Grit 150mm 5 pcs...

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.27

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.05
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - 150mm, Multihole, G 240 For Random Orbital Sanders

1-3 working days
£9.58
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Expert C470 Router Sandpaper 240 Grit 150mm 5 pcs Hook and Loop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm 150mm

£13.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Router sandpaper 607702 - Bosch 2608901108, The Bosch EXPERT C470 is a pack of five router sandpapers, each with a punched grit size of 240 and a diameter of 150 mm. This grinding disc is designed for precise and efficient grinding tasks, making it an ideal choice for fine sanding applications. Manufactured by Bosch, it is suitable for use with various grinder equipment for smooth and accurate surface finishing. Bosch 2608901108 Expert C470 Router Sandpaper 240 Grit 150mm 5 pcs Hook and Loop
£7.27
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)