BOSCH 3 397 118 404 Wiper Blade for ,ALPINA,AUDI,BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),DACIA

BOSCH Kit Wiper Blade Fits ALPINA AUDI BMW DACIA FORD HONDA KIA 90-09 3397118404

Used Offers from

BOSCH 3 397 118 404 Wiper Blade for ,ALPINA,AUDI,BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),DACIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.14
Free Delivery

BOSCH 3 397 118 404 Wiper Blade for ALPINA,AUDI,BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.14
Free Delivery

BOSCH Wiper SET 3397118404, 532S 530+500mm Fits BMW 3 E36, Audi A4, VW, Volvo

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.96
Delivery from £14.03

31 Variants from £11.77

BOSCH 3 397 118 404 Wiper Blade for ,ALPINA,AUDI,BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),DACIA

Cheapest offer

ProductName: Wiper Blade / Number of Pieces: 2 / Compatible Wiper Arm: J-hook Arm / UPC: 4058634056210 / MPN: 3397118404 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2090047788 / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Cross-reference OE: RENAULT 77 01 040 779 / Features: Easy Installation / Length 2 [mm]: 500 / Wiper blade type: Bracket wiper blade with spoiler / Width: Brand New Genuine Bosch part supplied direct from / TradeNumbers(s): 532 S / Performance Part: Yes / Position: Windscreen / Cross-reference OEM: BOSCH 3 397 012 065 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3 397 118 404 / Superseded Part Number: 3 397 001 463 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TA02-67-330A / Weight: 0.40 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 3165141087727 / GTIN: 4058634056210 / Length: 500 / Length 1 [mm]: 530 / Attachment Type: Clips / Model: Twin Spoiler / Classic Part: Yes / Styling: with spoiler
£31.14
ebay.co.uk