Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 652S, Length: 650mm/575mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.51
Delivery from £18.90

Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 652S, Length: 650mm/575mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 652S, Length: 650mm/575mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades

In stock
£20.87
Delivery from £15.43

Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 652S, Length: 650mm/575mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades

In stock
£22.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 652S, Length: 650mm/575mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.66
Free Delivery

Bosch 652S Wiper Blade FITS MERCEDES BENZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Front Wiper Blade Set Length 650mm Fits Mercedes A-Class Vaneo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Super Plus Spoiler Front Windscreen Wiper Blade Set 65cm / 57.5cm 652S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
GBP 25.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 652S, Length: 650mm/575mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades

In stock
£25.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 652S, Length: 650mm/575mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades

Cheapest offer

Scope of delivery: 1 set of front wiper blades, driver side (length: 650mm) and passenger side (length: 575mm) Aerodynamic with symmetric spoiler: Stops lifting ; vibrations through reduced windage for improved driver comfort ; better performance at higher speeds Dual-rubber wiper technology with smooth-glide coating: For outst;ing cleaning ; an even smoother action High-tech spring strip evenly distributes the contact pressure across the windshield: For a consistent clean and a clear view Wear-resistant micro double-edge wiper rubber: Improves service life Robust full-metal frame system with double-corrosion protection: Offers lasting safety even in extreme weather conditions Pre-assembled Quick-Clip universal adapter for vehicles with hook-type wiper arms: Enables quick installation Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed.
£16.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Wiper Blade Aerotwin AR139S – 600mm/400mm – Front Twin Pack
£13.99
Compare 230 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Wiper Blades Aerotwin A947S – 680mm/680mm Front Twin Pack
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bosch Wiper Blade Super Plus Spoiler SP21/20S, Length: 530mm/500mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades
£13.19
Compare 145 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch AR18U - Wiper blade Aerotwin - Length: 450 mm - single front wiper blade, Carton packaging
£12.60
Compare 200 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery