Bosch 3 x Expert Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade (for WPC Wood-Plastic Composites, Composite Material with Solid Surface, Length 117 mm, Professional Accessories Jigsaw)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.37
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Plastic Composites Clean T301Chm Jigsaw Blade 3 Pcs 2608902471

1-3 working days
£37.73
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3 x Expert Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade (for WPC Wood-Plastic Composites, Composite Material with Solid Surface, Length 117 mm, Professional Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£38.92
Free Delivery

Bosch 2.608.902.471 EXPERT Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade 117mmx3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.10
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade 117mm Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.64
Free Delivery
Bosch 3 x Expert Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade (for WPC Wood-Plastic Composites, Composite Material with Solid Surface, Length 117 mm, Professional Accessories Jigsaw)

Cheapest offer

Carbide technology for long-lasting performance Superior durability thanks to Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all T shank jigsaws Ideal for straight cuts in solid surface panels required for building solid surfaces in kitchens and bathrooms; straight cuts in WPC panels (composites of wood and plastic) when decking construction Box contents: Expert Plastic Composites clean T301CHM jigsaw blade, 3 pieces.
£32.37
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608831009 Sds Plus-3 Drill Bit 60 X 150 X 210Mm
£3.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH 2608831045 SDS+ Drill BIT 3/16X250X310
£12.47
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 460mm Pack of 1
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608831030 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 10 X 400 X 460Mm
£8.29
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bosch 2607002773 Multi-Purpose Drill Bits Hex-9 Multi Construction 3 X 45 X 90Mm
£6.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery