CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit 3pc set 5/6/8mm

Bosch 3X CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Soft Ceramic Tiles, Glass, Ø 5,0, 6,0, 8,0 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)

Used Offers from

CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit 3pc set 5/6/8mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.53
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit Set 5 x 70 6 x 80 8 x 80mm 3pcs 2608707354

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608597720, Pack of 10 10 x 80 x 120mm Silver Percussion Drill
£21.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Ceramic Tile Drill Bit 3mm
£5.90
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit 3x70mm
£8.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 926/3 x Oil Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£20.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit 3pc set 5/6/8mm

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in soft ceramic tiles Popular with bathroom and kitchen fitters: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in soft ceramic tiles and non-tempered glass with no need for lubrication Scope of delivery: CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit Set, 5 x 70; 6 x 80; 8 x 80 mm, 3 pcs, Manufacturer: Bosch
£18.53
amazon.co.uk