Bosch Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 3 X 33 X 61 mm Cyl Shank 2 Pcs 2608577835

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.835 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 3 X 33 X 61Mm (Pack Of 2)

Bosch Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 3 X 33 X 61 mm Cyl Shank 2 Pcs 2608577835

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.55
Delivery from £6.00

Metal HSS, CYL, 3mm, 2 Pcs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.62
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, CYL, 3mm, 2 Pcs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.63
Free Delivery
Bosch Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 3 X 33 X 61 mm Cyl Shank 2 Pcs 2608577835

Cheapest offer

Features:PointTeQ tip design for drilling in metal without pre-drillingLong Life drilling in metalSplit-point tip for starting holes exactly where you need them. The 135° split-point tip offers great cutting performance and helps you drill holes with precision.High-speed steel (HSS) for strength and resistance to heatCylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucksDrilling with no need for pilot holes makes your work easier. Our durable Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit helps you drill accurate holes without pre-drilling.The Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit is made from high-speed steel for strength and resistance to heat and wear. The drill bits from 4 mm in diameter feature a split-point PointTeQ tip that centres it, helping you drill accurately without pilot holes.
£4.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)