Bosch T301Chm Expert Clean Jigsaw Blades For Plastic (3 Pack)

Bosch 3x EXPERT Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade (for WPC Wood plastic, Solid surface composite, Length 117 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Bosch T301Chm Expert Clean Jigsaw Blades For Plastic (3 Pack)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.24
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900566 Expert Plastic Composites Clean T301Chm Jigsaw Blade 117Mm Pack Of 3

3-5 working days
£30.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900566 EXPERT Jigsaw Blades 3piece Cuts Plastic/Composit...

Unknown
£32.17

Bosch 3x EXPERT Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade (for WPC Wood plastic, Solid surface composite, Length 117 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£33.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 3x EXPERT Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade (for WPC Wood plastic, Solid surface composite, Length 117 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.69
Free Delivery

BOSCH BRZESZCZOT T301CHM /3szt.

1 day
£36.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert "plastic Composites Clean" T301Chm Jigsaw Blade 3-Pack

1-3 working days
£40.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3x EXPERT Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade (for WPC Wood plastic, Solid surface composite, Length 117 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£40.76
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900566 EXPERT Plastic Composites Clean T301CHM Jigsaw Blade 117mm Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Overall length 11.7 cm

Performance

Cutting thickness (max) 6.5 cm
Blade tooth spacing 3.3 mm

Features

Product type Jigsaw blade
Product colour Grey
Blade material Carbide
Suitable for materials Plastic

Product information

At a glance

• Specialized design for minimal splintering and clean cuts
• Durable coating prolongs blade lifespan
• Wide compatibility with various multi-tools

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT T308BP Wood Clean Cut Precision Jigsaw Blades Pack of 3
£7.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3 x 90MM 2608902303
£11.35
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 93mm x 230mm Assorted Pack of 10
£5.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch T301Chm Expert Clean Jigsaw Blades For Plastic (3 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Bosch T301CHM EXPERT Extreme durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology cuts materials that other blades simply can’t The Bosch T301CHM EXPERT ‘Plastic Composites Clean’ Jigsaw Blades are a 3 Pack with very sharp Carbide teeth produced by cross-grinding. They will give a Long Life Clean Cutting Solid Surfaces and WPC. They have a carbide strip provides rigidity and strength. Features: CARBIDE TECHNOLOGY - Extreme durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology - the hardest metal is integrated into the tooth structure using advanced design and manufacturing techniques CARBIDE STRIP - Carbide strip provides rigidity and strength. Individual teeth ground into a solid strip of Carbide provides additional stability and prevents deflection when cutting CROSS-GROUND TEETH - Very sharp Carbide teeth produced by cross-grinding. Advanced manufacturing technique allows exceptionally sharp and well-defined shapes Specification: Areas of application: GRP sheets profiles bars: <65mm
£30.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com