Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 552 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 3-Piece Sanding Belt Set - X440, 100 X 552 mm, G80

1-3 working days
£11.92
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 552 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 100mm x 552mm Sanding Belt 80g Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 552 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Cheapest offer

Designed for sanding wood and paint Highly efficient for painters: Long Life For sanding wood and paint, eg when sanding old paint and floor lacquer or finishing hardwood floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt, 100 x 552 mm, G80, Manufacturer: Bosch
£3.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 3x PRO Metal thick T121BFC Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)
£7.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Drill Bit Set 3-Piece SDS Plus 5X
£11.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO T121 GFC Thin Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blade
£10.14
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Pozidriv Impact Bit 3X PRO 125 x 50 mm
£10.64
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49