Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.93
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

£8.93
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set - 3 Pieces, X440, 75 X 533 mm, G100

1-3 working days
£8.97
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 100g Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.65
Free Delivery

2608606072 Bosch Sanding Belts 75X533 100 , 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery
Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Cheapest offer

Designed for sanding wood and paint Highly efficient for painters: Long Life For sanding wood and paint, eg when sanding old paint and floor lacquer or finishing hardwood floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt, 75 x 533 mm, G100, Weight: 0.14991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£6.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO 100mm x 620mm Sanding Belt
£12.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 100mm x 552mm Sanding Belt 102mm X 552mm 60g Pack of 3
£13.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 508 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)
£6.64
2.21 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49