Bosch PRO 100mm x 620mm Sanding Belt 100mm x 620mm 80g Pack of 3

Bosch PRO 100mm x 620mm Sanding Belt

Bosch PRO 100mm x 620mm Sanding Belt 100mm x 620mm 80g Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 100mm x 620mm Sanding Belt

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set - 3 Pieces, X440, 100 X 620 mm, G80

1-3 working days
£11.92
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 620 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.85
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 620 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.85
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 620 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

£14.05
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 620 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 100mm x 620mm Sanding Belt 80g Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 620 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock
£21.16
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 100mm x 620mm Sanding Belt 100mm x 620mm 80g Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt in 100mm x 620mm with a 80g (medium) grit is a versatile all-rounder, perfect for general surface preparation, smoothing timber after initial shaping, and blending surfaces ahead of finishing. Supplied in a pack of 3, it delivers excellent value for regular workshop or site use. The tear-resistant X-cloth backing is engineered to cope with prolonged use, while the reinforced belt joint ensures the belt remains stable and secure throughout your work. A reliable mid-range grit for a wide variety of tasks. Features and Benefits: • 80g medium grit ideal for general-purpose sanding and surface smoothing • Tear-resistant X-cloth backing extends the life of each belt • Reinforced belt joint maintains stability across a range of applications • Long-life sanding performance on wood and paint Specifications: Size: 100mm x 620mm Grit: 80g Pack Quantity: 3 Contents: • Pack of 3
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Product Information

Technical details

Product colour Blue, Red

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Robust build for long-lasting use
• Quick sandpaper changes for efficiency
• Lightweight design for easy handling