Bosch 4x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 15,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.27
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 15.0 X 114 X 169mm

1-3 working days
£60.19
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 15 x 114 x 169mm 4pcs 2608585594

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 15mm Pack of 4

1-3 days
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 15mm Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Drill bit for BOSCH 2 608 585 594

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 4x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 15,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets, and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit, 15 x 114 x 169 mm, Weight: 1.345 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£57.27
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.