Bosch 50x PRO Impact Set, 50 pcs (200 x 107 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.55
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Impact Screwdriving Set 50 pcs 2608521U89

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 50x PRO Impact Set, 50 pcs (200 x 107 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

In stock
£49.15
Free Delivery

Bosch 50x PRO Impact Set, 50 pcs (200 x 107 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.56
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 50 Piece Impact Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 50 Piece Impact Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 50x PRO Impact Set, 50 pcs (200 x 107 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

In stock
£81.17
Free Delivery

Bosch 50x PRO Impact Set, 50 pcs (200 x 107 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

Cheapest offer

Up to 50 times more robust than a Bosch 2607001528 Extra Hard Tip 1/4" impact rated hex insert shank for use on drill and impact drill For efficient screw threading, e.g. when installing all types of panels, equipment and accessories Contents: Bosch PRO Impact screw set, 50 pcs., Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£43.55
amazon.co.uk