Bosch DIY 2608833771 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 5.0x50x110mm

Bosch PRO Drill Bit 2608833771 SDS+ 5X Masonry 5 mm 50 x 110 mm 4-cutter head 1.5X life

Bosch DIY 2608833771 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 5.0x50x110mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.52

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 5.0X50X110mm

1-3 working days
£6.77
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£8.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch DIY 2608833771 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 5.0x50x110mm

Cheapest offer

PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 10x550x610mm - Bosch DIY 2608833771, The Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bits are made from an embedded cross of high-quality tungsten carbide, the 4-cutter head offers convenience to professionals who need to drill accurate holes in reinforced concrete. Its 4 flutes channel dust away from the impact point, ensuring effective and long-lasting performance. Reinforced concrete is a common material in infrastructure, commercial and domestic construction, and workers such as electricians, plumbers or HVAC installers often need to drill into it. PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bits are designed for this tough task. Bosch DIY 2608833771 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 5.0x50x110mm
£4.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)