Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceram.Drill Bit Mix.Set 6mm 5PCE 2608900596

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.83
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£31.03
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£34.38
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Hardceramic Hex-9 (90mm) And Cyl-3 (100mm) Mixed Set 5-Pc

1-3 working days
£36.92
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.94
Free Delivery

Bosch set EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Mixed Set 6 mm 5 pcs 2608900596

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Expert Hex-9 Hardceramic & Ceramic Stone Tile & Glass Drill Bit Mixed Set 5 Piec

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£60.73
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 10x longer than a Bosch CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders Ideal for drilling holes in bathroom tiles, e.g; to install a shower partition wall; and drilling in roof tiles, without the need for cooling; drills comfortably in tiles up to a hardness of PEI 5 Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit Mixed Set 6 mm 5-pc, Weight: 0.24471311082 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£29.83
amazon.co.uk