Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
BOSCH 2.608.595.078 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 10.5mm x 87mm x 133mm
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.95
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.28
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£22.48
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 338 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm 2608595078
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.37
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock
£25.68
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.72
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 338 10.5 x 87 x 133 mm 2608595078
£26.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 10.5 X 87 X 133mm
1-3 working days
£27.66
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 10.5mm Pack of 5
1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Bosch SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 5pc [2608833910] PRO 5X – for Concrete, Lime & Sand Bricks Ø5–10 mm
£12.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch SDS-Plus Masonry Drill Bit PRO 5X 4-Cutter 16mm x 260mm Pack of 1
£10.75
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 2608833783 - 6.5mm x 150mm x 210mm - for reinforced concrete
£4.45
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49